Welcome to the company ! we have many years of professional experience !
systeelplate@outlook.com +86 13526880645

kr-e550 steel plates silverware

Henan Shang Yi Steel Trade Co., Ltd. is an enterprise specializing in steel sales and processing, cargo transportation and other services. It is committed to the production of wear-resistant steel plates, low-alloy high-strength plates, boiler vessel steel plates, composite steel plates, and extra-wide and extra-thick steel plates. Professional services such as bulk sales, warehousing, cutting and distribution. Products cover mining equipment, cement machinery, metallurgical machinery, construction equipment, ship equipment, power equipment, port equipment, transportation and general machinery manufacturing and other industries. The company's steel plate processing plant can cut semi-finished products and special-shaped parts according to user requirements, and can transport on behalf of customers. It is sold all over the country and exported overseas, and has won praise and trust from customers and markets.

Certificate of Honor

CONTACT US

Fill in the following information, we will contact you in the shortest possible time.

kr-e550 steel plates silverware
Specifications for Standard Steel Doors and Frames (SDI-100)
Specifications for Standard Steel Doors and Frames (SDI-100)

SDI-117, “Manufacturing Tolerances for Standard ,Steel, Doors and ,Frames,” shall apply to the standard ,steel, doors and ,frames, specified. Note: All values which do not carry specific tolerances or are not marked maximum or minimum shall have the following tolerances: Linear dimensions shall be ± …

Structural Steel - S235 S275 S355 Chemical Composition ...
Structural Steel - S235 S275 S355 Chemical Composition ...

Structural steel grades, are designed with specific chemical compositions and mechanical properties formulated for particular applications. In Europe, ,structural steel, must comply with the European Standard EN 10025, which is governed by the European Committee for Iron and ,Steel, Standardization (ECISS), a subset of the European Committee for Standardization (CEN).

Extra high strength ship plate--Xin Steel Industrial Co. Ltd
Extra high strength ship plate--Xin Steel Industrial Co. Ltd

Main ,steel grades,: ,Extra high strength ship plate, A420,D420,E420,F420,A460,D460,E460,F460 ... ABS,LR,DNV,BV,GL,CCS,KR,,NK,,RINA. Main application:Shipbuilding ,steel plates, are mainly used to contribute hull of ships and the cranes of break bulker and vessels in low ... ,Plate, . AQ43 DQ43. EQ43 ,FQ43,. AQ47 DQ47. EQ47 FQ47. AQ51 DQ51. EQ51 FQ51. AQ56 ...

Steel Grade Equivalents Table | Universal Steel America
Steel Grade Equivalents Table | Universal Steel America

HOUSTON, TX. 1230 E. Richey Road Houston TX 77073 Toll Free | 866.988.3800 CHICAGO, IL. 225 West Burville Road Crete IL 60417

A003en Steel Plates for Offshore Structures
A003en Steel Plates for Offshore Structures

We have been supplied our offshore–use ,steel plates, all of the world. We provide you rich selection of preproduction qualification ,steel plates,. With nominal yield strengths in the range 345 to 690MPa . We have the record of high quality. Any serious quality claim has not been reported with our offshore–use ,steel plates,.

NetKey Cabling System - Panduit
NetKey Cabling System - Panduit

NKFP52ERLLSM001 ,NK, OM2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch Cord LC Duplex to LC Duplex - 1 meter NKFPX2ERLLSM001 ,NK, OM3 2 Fiber 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch Cord LC Duplex to LC Duplex - 1 meter NKFP92ERLLSM001 ,NK, OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch Cord LC Duplex to LC Duplex - 1 meter SC to LC Patch Cords

Inquiry Email

Business cooperation

+86 13526880645

Company address

No.186, Zi Dong Road, Guan Cheng District, Zheng Zhou, He Nan Province.